Supreme Court Seal
South Carolina
JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT
Site Map | Feedback
Municipal Judges
Judge Name Municipality Office Telephone Fax
Rebecca L. Adams Irmo (803) 781-8700 (803) 749-2743
Kim K. Alexander Salem (864) 944-2819 (864) 888-1462
Annetta A. Allen-Mayes Easley (864) 855-7915 (864) 855-7920
Kaye D. Allison Gaffney (864) 487-8524 (864) 487-6221
Bruce E. Anders Norris (864) 639-2033 (864) 639-2033
Cheryl S. Anderson Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Susan W. Anderson Blackville (803) 284-3444 (803) 284-3243
Susan W. Anderson Williston (803) 266-7011 (803) 266-4644
Susan W. Anderson Barnwell (803) 259-1838 (803) 259-7959
Palmella S. Andrews-Brown Lynchburg (803) 437-2933 (803) 437-2949
Christoper J. Arakas Surfside Beach (843) 913-6338 N/A
J. L. Ard Pamplico (843) 493-5551 (843) 493-5013
Amy E. Armstrong Georgetown (843) 545-4020 (843) 520-5847
Shelley C. Askey Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Carlton B. Bagby Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Rangeley C. Bailey Florence (843) 665-3148 (843) 665-3251
David C. Ball, Jr. Tega Cay (803) 548-3512 (803) 548-1400
Jerome L. Ballard Lake City (843) 374-5421 (843) 374-5742
Margo D. Banks Eutawville (803) 492-7064 (803) 492-9443
Dennis C. Bannister, Jr. Iva (864) 348-6191 (864) 348-7562
Dennis C. Bannister, Jr. Starr (864) 348-6191 (864) 348-7562
Dennis C. Bannister, Jr. Calhoun Falls (864) 418-8512  Ext. 22 (864) 447-8060
Dennis C. Bannister, Jr. Honea Path (864) 369-2999 (864) 369-2325
Danny O. Barker, II Nichols (843) 526-2193 (843) 526-2743
Gary M. Barnes Clemson (864) 653-2045 (864) 653-2044
Loretta B. Beckett Estill (803) 625-3699 (803) 625-3958
Nancy A. Belanger Clemson University (864) 656-7113 (864) 656-7116
George B. Bishop, Jr. Moncks Corner (843) 719-7918 (843) 719-7980
Viola B. Boatwright South Congaree (803) 755-2760 (803) 755-0456
James S. Bogan Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Bryan W. Braddock Hartsville (843) 383-3008 (843) 383-3040
Willard D. Branch, Jr. Allendale (803) 584-4619 (803) 584-7900
Willard D. Branch, Jr. Fairfax (803) 632-3111 (803) 632-3799
Connie Breeden Saluda (864) 445-3522 (864) 445-4928
James F. Brehm Mauldin (864) 289-8898 (864) 297-3411
Dennis P. Brennan Hardeeville (843) 784-3366 (843) 784-3422
Shameka S. Brown Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423
Carolyn W. Brownlee Abbeville (864) 366-5843 (864) 459-9608
Susan H. Broyles-Krohn Summerville (843) 875-2010 (803) 851-4119
Shirley L. Burnette Travelers Rest (864) 834-1630 (864) 834-4123
Daniel R. Burns Cowpens (864) 463-3201 (864) 406-0233
Daniel R. Burns Chesnee (864) 461-2225 (864) 461-2224
Clifford Bush, III Bluffton (843) 706-4530 (843) 706-4503
Aaron C. Butler Loris (843) 756-6674 (843) 756-3066
Bill M. Cade Gaston (803) 796-7725 (803) 739-5793
James D. Calmes, III Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
James D. Calmes, III Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
James D. Calmes, III Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Alphonza Campbell Mullins (843) 464-0707 (843) 464-0722
Tracey L. Carroll Aiken (803) 642-7676 (803) 642-7673
Dolphus Carter, Jr. Dillon (843) 774-0049 (843) 774-0050
James W. Carter Lake City (843) 374-5421 (843) 374-5742
Daniel B. Causey, III Darlington (843) 398-4004 (843) 398-4027
John A. Chaney Allendale (803) 584-4619 (803) 584-7900
Shelley V. Channell Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Terry F. Clark Wellford (864) 439-4875 (864) 439-2437
Merl F. Code Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
Maureen T. Coffey-Edri Hilton Head Island (843) 341-4669 (843) 785-4009
Andrea N. Coleman Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Joseph T. Coleman Ehrhardt (803) 267-5335 (803) 267-5335
Luci M. Coleman Turbeville (843) 659-2781 (843) 659-2782
Luci M. Coleman Olanta (843) 396-4301 (843) 396-4414
Samuel M. Coleman North Charleston (843) 740-2601 (843) 745-1051
Lisa G. Collins Fort Mill (803) 547-2022  Ext. 326 (803) 548-4722
Robert W. Cone Ninety-Six (864) 543-3122 (864) 543-2527
Warren C. Connor Holly Hill (803) 496-3330 (803) 496-5211
Peter A. Constantine Cottageville (843) 835-8655  Ext. 1 (843) 835-8531
Robert M. Cook, II Batesburg-Leesville (803) 532-4408 (803) 532-0357
Robert O. Cooper Blackville (803) 284-3444 (803) 284-3243
Robert O. Cooper Williston (803) 266-7011 (803) 266-4644
Robert O. Cooper Barnwell (803) 259-1838 (803) 259-7959
Phyllis A. Cowick Pageland (843) 672-6437 (843) 672-9507
Joe M. Cox Mullins (843) 464-0707 (843) 464-0722
Donita J. Crowe Easley (864) 855-7915 (864) 855-7920
Deborah R. Culler Clemson University (864) 656-7113 (864) 656-7116
Deatrice B. Curtis Society Hill (843) 378-4681 (843) 378-9190
Deatrice B. Curtis Darlington (843) 398-4004 (843) 398-4027
Teresa H. Daniel Clemson (864) 653-2045 (864) 653-2044
Shirley J. Daniels Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Joseph B. Davis, Jr. Sumter (803) 436-2280 (803) 774-2829
Melanie R. Davis Pickens (864) 878-6421 (864) 878-0450
Melanie R. Davis Liberty (864) 843-3956 (864) 843-2612
Robert W. Davis Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Vergil A. Deas Lincolnville (843) 873-3261 (843) 873-3267
Edward L. Demko Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Steven D. Dennis Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
William F. Derrick, Jr. West Union (864) 647-5998 (864) 647-4844
Deloris M. Dewitt Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
James Dingle Manning (803) 433-0050 (803) 435-8603
James Dingle Summerton (803) 485-2525 (803) 485-2914
Thaddeus J. Doughty North Charleston (843) 740-2601 (843) 745-1051
William C. Driggers Kingstree (843) 355-7484 (843) 355-7489
John L. Duffy, Jr. Mount Pleasant (843) 884-6796 (843) 856-2514
John L. Duffy, Jr. Sullivan's Island (843) 883-3198 (843) 883-3009
John L. Duffy, III North Charleston (843) 740-2601 (843) 745-1051
Janette W. Dupree Latta (843) 752-6110 (843) 752-4355
Kenneth W. Ebener West Columbia (803) 791-1880 (803) 739-2662
Kenneth W. Ebener Cayce (803) 794-0456 (803) 794-2393
Rodger E. Edmonds Burnettown (803) 593-2676 (803) 593-2676
Collis E. Edwards, Jr. Gaffney (864) 487-8524 (864) 487-6221
Johnnie C. Edwards Chester (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248 (803) 581-7645
James E. English Liberty (864) 843-3956 (864) 843-2612
Joseph M. Epting Irmo (803) 781-8700 (803) 749-2743
Heather N. Evans Marion (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305 (843) 423-8604
Gibson O. Fallaw, Jr. Wagener (803) 564-3412 (803) 564-3507
Marie W. Feld Simpsonville (864) 228-2009 (864) 967-9530
Barbara J. Ferguson Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Tammy E. Finley Fountain Inn (864) 409-0617 (864) 409-8363
RachelAnne F. Fleming Clover (803) 222-4084 (803) 222-4081
Leticia Flores Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423
Leticia Flores Saluda (864) 445-3522 (864) 445-4928
Phyllis R. Flores Charleston (843) 724-7465 (843) 724-7171
Randy B. Foxworth Lane (843) 387-5151 (843) 387-6781
Edward Freeman Denmark (803) 793-1882 (803) 793-1884
Edward Freeman Olar (803) 368-5055 (803) 368-8095
Rosalyn W. Frierson Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Frank X. Froncek North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
Pamela P. Fulbright Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
Pamela P. Fulbright Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
H. W. Funderburk, Jr. Camden (803) 425-6025  Ext. 102 (803) 425-1537
Tina M. Galbreath Central (864) 639-6381 (864) 639-2610
Jimmy W. Gantt, Jr. Blackville (803) 284-3444 (803) 284-3243
Jimmy W. Gantt, Jr. Williston (803) 266-7011 (803) 266-4644
George R. Gibson Mayesville (803) 453-5280 (803) 453-5285
Kristy G. Goldberg Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Jonathan M. Goode Winnsboro (803) 635-1302 (803) 815-0602
Hubert L. Gosnell Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423
Hubert L. Gosnell Ninety-Six (864) 543-3122 (864) 543-2527
Perry H. Gravely Pickens (864) 878-6421 (864) 878-0450
James A. Graves Cheraw (843) 537-8411 (843) 537-8404
Bryan K. Griffin Pinewood (803) 452-5878 (803) 452-5901
James A. Grimsley, III Port Royal (843) 986-2229 (843) 986-2210
James S. Guignard Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Taft Guile Florence (843) 665-3148 (843) 665-3251
Nancy Gutierrez Hardeeville (843) 784-3366 (843) 784-3422
Gail J. Guzzo McClellanville (843) 887-3712 (843) 887-3094
Wade E. Hampton Union (864) 429-1713 (864) 429-1780
Mark W. Hartle Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
Matthew R. Hawley, Jr. Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
William V. Hazel, III Varnville (803) 943-2979 (803) 943-4263
Cammie M. Heath Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Joyce E. Heaton Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
La’Keabian Henderson Cayce (803) 794-0456 (803) 794-2393
Andy E. Hendrick Conway (843) 248-1765 (843) 248-1769
Jimmy B. Henson Central Pacolet (864) 474-9504 (864) 503-2417
Jimmy B. Henson Pacolet (864) 474-9504 (864) 474-9442
Jimmy B. Henson Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Jimmy B. Henson Inman (864) 472-6200 (864) 472-3228
Bobbie J. Hercules Sellers (843) 752-5009 (843) 752-9338
Bobbie J. Hercules Marion (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305 (843) 423-8604
Thomas H. Hesse Mount Pleasant (843) 884-6796 (843) 856-2514
Diedra W. Hightower Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Kathy Hiles Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Lawson J. Holland, Jr. Barnwell (803) 259-1838 (803) 259-7959
Lawson J. Holland, Jr. Blackville (803) 284-3444 (803) 284-3243
Lawson J. Holland, Jr. Williston (803) 266-7011 (803) 266-4644
Vannessa C. Hollins Winnsboro (803) 635-1302 (803) 815-0602
Tricia W. Honosky North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
DiAne F. Hood Bonneau (843) 825-3385 (843) 825-2577
Kathleen E. Hoover Moncks Corner (843) 719-7918 (843) 719-7980
Marshall L. Horton Bluffton (843) 706-4530 (843) 706-4503
Barney M. Houser Orangeburg (803) 533-5921 (803) 533-6216
Herman M. Howell Clover (803) 222-4084 (803) 222-4081
Robert M. Hughes, III Central (864) 639-6381 (864) 639-2610
Leesa W. Inabinet Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423
Leesa W. Inabinet Ninety-Six (864) 543-3122 (864) 543-2527
Leesa W. Inabinet Laurens (864) 683-4485 N/A
Debra O. Jackson Florence (843) 665-3148 (843) 665-3251
Michelle P. James Elgin (803) 438-2362 (803) 408-1155
Ralph James Ridgeville (843) 871-7960 (843) 832-8016
Brenda C. Jamison Estill (803) 625-3699 (803) 625-3958
Brenda C. Jamison Hampton (803) 943-2421 (803) 943-0494
Gene T. Janikowski Goose Creek (843) 569-4230 (843) 569-4206
Brian W. Jeffcoat Lexington (803) 359-6260 (803) 951-4643
Jacquelyn G. Jenkins Saint George (843) 563-3240 (843) 563-7048
Lincoln C. Jenkins, III Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Atiya N. Johnson Bluffton (843) 706-4530 (843) 706-4503
Isaac L. Johnson, Jr Fountain Inn (864) 409-0617 (864) 409-8363
Isaac L. Johnson, Jr Travelers Rest (864) 834-1630 (864) 834-4123
Joseph L. Johnson Gaffney (864) 487-8524 (864) 487-6221
Robin W. Johnson North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
Shirley L. Johnson Goose Creek (843) 569-4230 (843) 569-4206
Ashley G. Jones Walhalla (864) 638-4341 (864) 638-4357
Dana P. Jones Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Deborah B. Kane Walterboro (843) 549-6559 (843) 549-7725
Julie A. Kent Fort Lawn (803) 872-4724 (803) 872-4802
Angela M. Killian Chester (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248 (803) 581-7645
John R. Kirven Johnsonville (843) 386-3500 (843) 386-3423
John R. Kirven Coward (843) 389-2585 (843) 389-1981
John R. Kirven Scranton (843) 389-2222 N/A
John R. Kirven Quinby (843) 669-3820 (843) 669-1004
Thomas P. Kitchens Cross Hill (864) 998-4453 (864) 998-4453
Barry S. Koon Prosperity (803) 364-2121 (803) 321-2147
Barry S. Koon Whitmire (803) 694-2121 (803) 694-3002
Barry S. Koon Newberry (803) 321-1010 (803) 321-1004
Angela L. Ladson Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Christine Lamparter Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Tammy R. Lawing Seneca (864) 885-2731 (864) 885-2708
John S. Lawson Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Dustin Lee Bluffton (843) 706-4530 (843) 706-4503
Anthony M. Lemon Summerville (843) 875-2010 (803) 851-4119
Peter J. Lenzi, Jr. Great Falls (803) 482-2145 (803) 482-2196
Peter J. Lenzi, Jr. Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
Leigh J. Leventis Lexington (803) 359-6260 (803) 951-4643
Nicholas W. Lewis Florence (843) 665-3148 (843) 665-3251
Robert S. Link, Jr. Clinton (864) 833-7512 (864) 833-7502
Barbara A. Lisenby Chesterfield (843) 623-2419 (843) 623-2132
Barbara A. Lisenby McBee (843) 335-5773 (843) 335-5163
Barbara A. Lisenby Jefferson (843) 658-7600 (843) 658-7058
Barbara A. Lisenby Pageland (843) 672-6437 (843) 672-9507
Barbara A. Lisenby Kershaw (803) 475-3765 (803) 475-5000
Tonya C. Little Hartsville (843) 383-3008 (843) 383-3040
Denise L. Livingston Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
Margie B. Livingston Aynor (843) 358-6231 (843) 358-0754
Tanesha M. Lonergan Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
John S. Long Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Raymond J. Long, Jr. Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
Wendy J. Lynch Timmonsville (843) 346-7492 (843) 346-7965
Jane A. Mackey Conway (843) 248-1765 (843) 248-1769
Antoinette Marra Lamar (843) 326-7264 (843) 326-5280
Angela T. Martin Mauldin (864) 289-8898 (864) 297-3411
Blake A. Martin North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
Kenneth M. Mattison Anderson (864) 231-2271 (864) 260-1069
William R. Mattox Clemson University (864) 656-7113 (864) 656-7116
Erika L. McJimpsey Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Crystal M. McKinney Burnettown (803) 593-2676 (803) 593-2676
Sheryl P. McKinney Brunson (803) 632-3633 (803) 632-3058
Sheryl P. McKinney Estill (803) 625-3699 (803) 625-3958
Sheryl P. McKinney Yemassee (843) 589-2565 (843) 589-2950
Sheryl P. McKinney Gifford (803) 625-2712 N/A
William H. McNeil Abbeville (864) 366-5843 (864) 459-9608
Grover McQueen, Jr. Bennettsville (843) 479-1582 (843) 479-1585
Joseph S. Mendelsohn Charleston (843) 724-7465 (843) 724-7171
Adam C. Mestres Burnettown (803) 593-2676 (803) 593-2676
David L. Michel Mount Pleasant (843) 884-6796 (843) 856-2514
Alma W. Miller Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Bright L. Miller Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423
Henry J. Mims Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Cody T. Mitchell Bethune (843) 334-6238 (843) 334-6114
Derrick E. Mobley Mauldin (864) 289-8898 (864) 297-3411
Jane P. Modla Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
Michael A. Molony Charleston (843) 724-7465 (843) 724-7171
Michael A. Molony Isle Of Palms (843) 886-6428 (843) 886-8005
Richard C. Moore Simpsonville (864) 228-2009 (864) 967-9530
Gary S. Morgan Batesburg-Leesville (803) 532-4408 (803) 532-0357
Gary S. Morgan Gilbert N/A N/A
Thomas P. Morrison Charleston (843) 724-7465 (843) 724-7171
Steven V. Morrone Springfield (803) 258-3152 (803) 258-3152
Steven V. Morrone Norway (803) 263-4300 (803) 263-4114
Kelly K. Muckenfuss Harleyville (843) 462-7676 (843) 462-2485
Carey B. Murphy Belton (864) 338-8448 (864) 338-9251
Thomas P. Murphy North Augusta (803) 441-4273 (803) 441-4286
Terri F. Murray Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
George D. Neel Saluda (864) 445-3522 (864) 445-4928
Sandra G. Nelson Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Phillip F. Newsom Arcadia Lakes (803) 782-2807 (803) 782-2923
George S. Nicholson, Jr. Springdale (803) 794-0408 (803) 791-0567
Tracey L. Norris Pelion (803) 894-3535 (803) 894-3535
Robert H. O'Donnell Georgetown (843) 545-4020 (843) 520-5847
Dennis E. O'Neill Seabrook Island (843) 768-9121 (843) 768-9830
Glenn V. Ohanesian Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Rebecca A. Overton Westminster (864) 647-3213 (864) 647-3083
Edward G. Palmer, VI Ridgeway (803) 337-2213 (803) 337-2004
Ronda H. Parker Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
William F. Partridge, Jr. Newberry (803) 321-1010 (803) 321-1004
William F. Partridge, Jr. Saluda (864) 445-3522 (864) 445-4928
Morrison M. Payne Walterboro (843) 549-6559 (843) 549-7725
Calvin L. Payton Jonesville (864) 429-6644 (864) 674-6634
Sheryl M. Perry Hollywood (843) 889-8332 (843) 889-9202
Sheryl M. Perry Ravenel (843) 889-8332 (843) 889-9202
Helen A. Phillips Ware Shoals (864) 456-7478 (864) 456-7528
Helen A. Phillips Due West (864) 379-2385 (864) 379-2883
Lewin K. Platt, Jr. Jamestown (843) 257-2233 (843) 257-2233
Lewin K. Platt, Jr. Bonneau (843) 825-3385 (843) 825-2577
Lewin K. Platt, Jr. Saint Stephen (843) 567-3116 (843) 567-7235
Darren C. Player Lancaster (803) 285-7622 (803) 283-6840
Susan O. Porter Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Kirsten R. Pressley Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Bentley D. Price Folly Beach (843) 588-2447 (843) 588-2004
Lannes C. Prothro, VI Manning (803) 433-0050 (803) 435-8603
Sheila C. Putnam Clinton (864) 833-7512 (864) 833-7502
John F. Quattlebaum Santee (803) 854-2438 (803) 854-4100
John F. Quattlebaum Elloree (803) 897-2821 (803) 897-3315
John F. Quattlebaum Orangeburg (803) 533-5921 (803) 533-6216
John F. Quattlebaum Branchville (803) 274-8820 (803) 274-8760
John R. Rakowsky Lexington (803) 359-6260 (803) 951-4643
Thomas Randolph, Jr. Cameron (803) 823-2145 (803) 823-2288
Thomas Randolph, Jr. Saint Matthews (803) 874-2405 (803) 874-1111
Gary W. Reinhart Chapin (803) 345-2444 (803) 345-0427
Gary W. Reinhart Irmo (803) 781-8700 (803) 749-2743
Gary W. Reinhart Gilbert N/A N/A
Gary W. Reinhart Pine Ridge (803) 755-2500 (803) 955-0605
David P. Reuwer Elgin (803) 438-2362 (803) 408-1155
M. V. Revelise Hanahan (843) 576-5262 (843) 747-3220
Carroll B. Reynolds Greer (864) 848-5374 (864) 848-5377
Sharon A. Rhodes Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Tera S. Richardson Summerville (843) 875-2010 (803) 851-4119
Valerie R. Riley Surfside Beach (843) 913-6338 N/A
Josef M. Robinson Blythewood (803) 788-8232 (803) 865-0889
James F. Rogers Dillon (843) 774-0049 (843) 774-0050
John M. Rollins, Jr. Lyman (864) 485-0206 (864) 439-9050
John M. Rollins, Jr. Landrum (864) 457-3712 (864) 457-2702
John M. Rollins, Jr. Woodruff (864) 476-8131 (864) 476-6457
John M. Rollins, Jr. Reidville (864) 486-9614 (864) 486-9614
John M. Rollins, Jr. Spartanburg (864) 596-2038 (864) 596-2113
Morris Rudnick Jackson (803) 471-2228 (803) 471-9563
Jessica A. Salvini Mauldin (864) 289-8898 (864) 297-3411
Walter H. Sanders, Jr. Fairfax (803) 632-3111 (803) 632-3799
Walter H. Sanders, Jr. Varnville (803) 943-2979 (803) 943-4263
Walter H. Sanders, Jr. Brunson (803) 632-3633 (803) 632-3058
Thomas L. Scoggins Ridgeland (843) 726-7500 (843) 726-7545
Tracy L. Scola North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
Cheveron T. Scott Atlantic Beach (843) 663-2284 (843) 663-0601
Douglas W. Sexton York (803) 628-3913 (803) 684-1705
Leslie H. Sharff, Sr. Simpsonville (864) 228-2009 (864) 967-9530
Leslie H. Sharff, Sr. Fountain Inn (864) 409-0617 (864) 409-8363
Mary E. Sharp Beaufort (843) 525-7036 (843) 986-5602
Kirby D. Shealy, Jr. Forest Acres (803) 790-5947 (803) 738-7020
John D. Shillinglaw York (803) 628-3913 (803) 684-1705
Joyce B. Shults Ridge Spring (864) 685-3511 (803) 685-7252
John Sinclaire, III Mount Pleasant (843) 884-6796 (843) 856-2514
Clinton "Danny" D. Singleton Seneca (864) 885-2731 (864) 885-2708
Clinton "Danny" D. Singleton Westminster (864) 647-3213 (864) 647-3083
Christopher A. Skipper Folly Beach (843) 588-2447 (843) 588-2004
Charles L. Smith Yemassee (843) 589-2565 (843) 589-2950
Kerry R. Smith North Myrtle Beach (843) 280-5610 (843) 280-5642
Toby Smith Mauldin (864) 289-8898 (864) 297-3411
Vicki Rae M. Smith Woodruff (864) 476-8131 (864) 476-6457
Vicki Rae M. Smith Duncan (864) 439-2664 (864) 439-5300
Vicki Rae M. Smith Campobello (864) 468-4545 (864) 468-4545
William C. Smith Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Phillip A. Snow Pickens (864) 878-6421 (864) 878-0450
Phillip A. Snow Central (864) 639-6381 (864) 639-2610
Carl L. Solomon Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Shirley A. Sons Swansea (803) 568-2835 (803) 568-2827
Russell T. Spencer Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Patricia A. Speth Marion (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305 (843) 423-8604
Sally W. Speth Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Charles D. Spivey Lake View (843) 759-2861 (843) 759-0177
Ernest M. Spong, III Winnsboro (803) 635-1302 (803) 815-0602
Robert S. Sprouse Walhalla (864) 638-4341 (864) 638-4357
Robert S. Sprouse Salem (864) 944-2819 (864) 888-1462
John Stanley Hampton (803) 943-2421 (803) 943-0494
John Stanley Estill (803) 625-3699 (803) 625-3958
Robert A. Stanton, Jr. Clio (843) 586-2211 (843) 586-7733
Robert A. Stanton, Jr. Bennettsville (843) 479-1582 (843) 479-1585
Robert A. Stanton, Jr. McColl (843) 523-5223 (843) 523-5695
Tanya G. Staubes Mount Pleasant (843) 884-6796 (843) 856-2514
Johnny R. Steele Fort Lawn (803) 872-4724 (803) 872-4802
Johnny R. Steele Heath Springs (803) 273-2066 (803) 273-3478
Johnny R. Steele Kershaw (803) 475-3765 (803) 475-5000
D. M. Stokes Hanahan (843) 576-5262 (843) 747-3220
John L. Strauch Kiawah Island (843) 768-9166 (843) 768-4764
David E. Strickland Abbeville (864) 366-5843 (864) 459-9608
Patrick D. Sullivan Aiken (803) 642-7676 (803) 642-7673
Patrick D. Sullivan New Ellenton (803) 652-2214 (803) 652-3233
Amy H. Sutter Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
August G. Swarat, II Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Jeffrey A. Tant Eutawville (803) 492-7064 (803) 492-9443
Phillip L. Tate Travelers Rest (864) 834-1630 (864) 834-4123
Phillip L. Tate Greenville (864) 467-6650 (864) 467-6651
Deloris Thomas Chester (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248 (803) 581-7645
Richard C. Threatt Bamberg (803) 245-2463 (803) 245-3960
Lee A. Tindal Sumter (803) 436-2280 (803) 774-2829
Roderick M. Todd, Jr. Camden (803) 425-6025  Ext. 102 (803) 425-1537
Glynda L. Tucker Gray Court (864) 876-3486 N/A
Stanley B. Tucker Summerville (843) 875-2010 (803) 851-4119
Ralph E. Tupper Beaufort (843) 525-7036 (843) 986-5602
Dana D. Turner Columbia (803) 545-3041 (803) 545-3193
Lisa A. Tyburski Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
Marta M. Valentino West Columbia (803) 791-1880 (803) 739-2662
Dale Van Slambrook Goose Creek (843) 569-4230 (843) 569-4206
Edward A. Vaughn Clemson (864) 653-2045 (864) 653-2044
Deborah S. Walsh Easley (864) 855-7915 (864) 855-7920
Kathleen M. Walsh Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Alan W. Walters Pawleys Island (843) 237-1698 (843) 237-7083
James S. Ward Aynor (843) 358-6231 (843) 358-0754
Belton E. Weeks, III North Augusta (803) 441-4273 (803) 441-4286
Thomas W. Weeks Edisto Beach (843) 869-2505 (843) 869-3855
Clifford L. Welsh Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
Valerie A. Wentz Surfside Beach (843) 913-6338 N/A
Donald R. West Bowman (803) 829-2666 (803) 829-3159
Donald R. West Rowesville (803) 534-2745 (803) 534-2745
Ronald W. Whitman Pendleton (864) 646-9408 (864) 646-5425
Joel H. Whitsel Clinton (864) 833-7512 (864) 833-7502
David W. Whittington Summerville (843) 875-2010 (803) 851-4119
Scott D. Whittle Pelion (803) 894-3535 (803) 894-3535
Scott D. Whittle Springdale (803) 794-0408 (803) 791-0567
Scott D. Whittle Pine Ridge (803) 755-2500 (803) 955-0605
Caldwell W. Wier, III Laurens (864) 683-4485 N/A
Edgar L. Willcox, II Florence (843) 665-3148 (843) 665-3251
Cynthia B. Williams Greeleyville (843) 426-2111 (843) 426-2270
Delores F. Williams Hemingway (843) 558-2551 (843) 558-0370
Dolores B. Williams Rock Hill (803) 329-5691 (803) 326-3818
Donna H. Williamson Perry (803) 564-5756 (803) 564-6004
Donna H. Williamson Salley (803) 258-3485 (803) 258-3485
Donna H. Williamson Wagener (803) 564-3412 (803) 564-3507
Meree D. Williamson North (803) 247-2101 (803) 247-3045
Jennifer P. Wilson Myrtle Beach (843) 918-1356 (843) 918-1446
William D. Wilson, Jr. Goose Creek (843) 569-4230 (843) 569-4206
William H. Womble, Jr. Forest Acres (803) 790-5947 (803) 738-7020
David S. Wood Tega Cay (803) 548-3512 (803) 548-1400
David S. Wood Fort Mill (803) 547-2022  Ext. 326 (803) 548-4722
Clarence S. Woodson Williamston (864) 847-4012 (864) 847-5910
Clarence S. Woodson West Pelzer (864) 947-6297 (864) 947-7761
Bridget M. Wright York (803) 628-3913 (803) 684-1705
Ben L. Wyndham Greenwood (864) 942-8458 (864) 942-8423