Supreme Court Seal
South Carolina
JUDICIAL DEPARTMENT
Site Map | Feedback
Municipal Judges
The Honorable Rebecca L. Adams
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 406
Irmo, SC 29063-0230
OFFICE: (803) 781-8700
FAX: (803) 749-2743
Municipality: Irmo

The Honorable Kim K. Alexander
Associate Judge
5A Park Avenue
Seneca, SC 29676
OFFICE: (864) 944-2819
FAX: (864) 888-1462
Municipality: Salem

The Honorable Annetta A. Allen-Mayes
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 466
Easley, SC 29640-0466
OFFICE: (864) 855-7915
FAX: (864) 855-7920
Municipality: Easley

The Honorable Kaye D. Allison
Administrative Judge
Post Office Box 2109
Gaffney, SC 29342-2109
OFFICE: (864) 487-8524
FAX: (864) 487-6221
Municipality: Gaffney

The Honorable Bruce E. Anders
Chief Judge
Post Office Box N
Norris, SC 29667-0320
OFFICE: (864) 639-2033
FAX: (864) 639-2033
Municipality: Norris

The Honorable Cheryl S. Anderson
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Palmella S. Andrews-Brown
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 147
Lynchburg, SC 29080-0147
OFFICE: (803) 437-2933
FAX: (803) 437-2949
Municipality: Lynchburg

The Honorable Christoper J. Arakas
Chief Judge
115 US Highway 17, North
Surfside Beach, SC 29575-6096
OFFICE: (843) 913-6338
Municipality: Surfside Beach

The Honorable J. L. Ard
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 296
Pamplico, SC 29583-0296
OFFICE: (843) 493-5551
FAX: (843) 493-5013
Municipality: Pamplico

The Honorable Amy E. Armstrong
Associate Judge
2222-B Highmarket Street
Georgetown, SC 29440-2904
OFFICE: (843) 545-4020
FAX: (843) 520-5847
Municipality: Georgetown

The Honorable Shelley C. Askey
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Carlton B. Bagby
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Rangeley C. Bailey
Associate Judge
City Center
324 West Evans Street
Florence, SC 29501-9501
OFFICE: (843) 665-3148
FAX: (843) 665-3251
Municipality: Florence

The Honorable David C. Ball, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 3399
Tega Cay, SC 29708-3399
OFFICE: (803) 548-3512
FAX: (803) 548-1400
Municipality: Tega Cay

The Honorable Jerome L. Ballard
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1329
Lake City, SC 29560-1329
OFFICE: (843) 374-5421
FAX: (843) 374-5742
Municipality: Lake City

The Honorable Margo D. Banks
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 372
Eutawville, SC 29048-0372
OFFICE: (803) 492-7064
FAX: (803) 492-9443
Municipality: Eutawville

The Honorable Dennis C. Bannister, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 188
Iva, SC 29655-0188
OFFICE: (864) 348-6191
FAX: (864) 348-7562
Municipality: Iva

The Honorable Dennis C. Bannister, Jr.
Chief Judge
Police Department
1040 Bannister Road
Starr, SC 29684-9117
OFFICE: (864) 348-6191
FAX: (864) 348-7562
Municipality: Starr

The Honorable Dennis C. Bannister, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 246
Calhoun Falls, SC 29628-0246
OFFICE: (864) 418-8512  Ext. 22
FAX: (864) 447-8060
Municipality: Calhoun Falls

The Honorable Dennis C. Bannister, Jr.
Chief Judge
204 South Main Street
Honea Path, SC 29654-1523
OFFICE: (864) 369-2999
FAX: (864) 369-2325
Municipality: Honea Path

The Honorable Danny O. Barker, II
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 32
Nichols, SC 29581-0032
OFFICE: (843) 526-2193
FAX: (843) 526-2743
Municipality: Nichols

The Honorable Gary M. Barnes
Chief Judge
Municipal Court
1250 Tiger Blvd Suite 3
Clemson, SC 29631-9631
OFFICE: (864) 653-2045
FAX: (864) 653-2044
Municipality: Clemson

The Honorable Loretta B. Beckett
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 415
Estill, SC 29918-0415
OFFICE: (803) 625-3699
FAX: (803) 625-3958
Municipality: Estill

The Honorable Nancy A. Belanger
Associate Judge
G-01C Edgar Brown Union
Clemson, SC 29634-4016
OFFICE: (864) 656-7113
FAX: (864) 656-7116
Municipality: Clemson University

The Honorable George B. Bishop, Jr.
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 700
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-0700
OFFICE: (843) 719-7918
FAX: (843) 719-7980
Municipality: Moncks Corner

The Honorable Viola B. Boatwright
Chief Judge
119 West Berry Road
West Columbia, SC 29172-1744
OFFICE: (803) 755-2760
FAX: (803) 755-0456
Municipality: South Congaree

The Honorable James S. Bogan
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Bryan W. Braddock
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 2497
Hartsville, SC 29551-2497
OFFICE: (843) 383-3008
FAX: (843) 383-3040
Municipality: Hartsville

The Honorable Willard D. Branch, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 8
Fairfax, SC 29827-0008
OFFICE: (803) 632-3111
FAX: (803) 632-3799
Municipality: Fairfax

The Honorable Willard D. Branch, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 548
Allendale, SC 29810-0548
OFFICE: (803) 584-4619
FAX: (803) 584-7900
Municipality: Allendale

The Honorable Connie . Breeden
Associate Judge
100 South Jefferson Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1633
OFFICE: (864) 445-3522
FAX: (864) 445-4928
Municipality: Saluda

The Honorable James F. Brehm
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 249
Mauldin, SC 29662-0249
OFFICE: (864) 289-8898
FAX: (864) 297-3411
Municipality: Mauldin

The Honorable Dennis P. Brennan
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 582
Hardeeville, SC 29927-0582
OFFICE: (843) 784-3366
FAX: (843) 784-3422
Municipality: Hardeeville

The Honorable Shameka S. Brown
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood

The Honorable Carolyn W. Brownlee
Associate Judge
102 South Main Street
Abbeville, SC 29620-2428
OFFICE: (864) 366-5843
FAX: (864) 459-9608
Municipality: Abbeville

The Honorable Shirley L. Burnette
Administrative Judge
6711 State Park Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-1951
OFFICE: (864) 834-1630
FAX: (864) 834-4123
Municipality: Travelers Rest

The Honorable Daniel R. Burns
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1399
Cowpens, SC 29330-1399
OFFICE: (864) 463-3201
FAX: (864) 406-0233
Municipality: Cowpens

The Honorable Daniel R. Burns
Chief Judge
201 West Cherokee Street
Chesnee, SC 29323-1227
OFFICE: (864) 461-2225
FAX: (864) 461-2224
Municipality: Chesnee

The Honorable Clifford . Bush, III
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 386
Bluffton, SC 29910-0386
OFFICE: (843) 706-4530
FAX: (843) 706-4503
Municipality: Bluffton

The Honorable Aaron C. Butler
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 548
Loris, SC 29569-0548
OFFICE: (843) 756-6674
FAX: (843) 756-3066
Municipality: Loris

The Honorable Bill M. Cade
Chief Judge
186 North Carlisle Street
Gaston, SC 29053-9403
OFFICE: (803) 796-7725
FAX: (803) 739-5793
Municipality: Gaston

The Honorable James D. Calmes, III
Associate Judge
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable James D. Calmes, III
Assistant Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable James D. Calmes, III
Assistant Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Alphonza . Campbell
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 408
Mullins, SC 29574-0408
OFFICE: (843) 464-0707
FAX: (843) 464-0722
Municipality: Mullins

The Honorable Tracey L. Carroll
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1177
Aiken, SC 29802-1177
OFFICE: (803) 642-7676
FAX: (803) 642-7673
Municipality: Aiken

The Honorable Dolphus . Carter, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 431
Dillon, SC 29536-0431
OFFICE: (843) 774-0049
FAX: (843) 774-0050
Municipality: Dillon

The Honorable James W. Carter
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1329
Lake City, SC 29560-1329
OFFICE: (843) 374-5421
FAX: (843) 374-5742
Municipality: Lake City

The Honorable Daniel B. Causey, III
Chief Judge
400 Pearl Street
Darlington, SC 29532-0057
OFFICE: (843) 398-4004
FAX: (843) 398-4027
Municipality: Darlington

The Honorable John A. Chaney
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 548
Allendale, SC 29810-0548
OFFICE: (803) 584-4619
FAX: (803) 584-7900
Municipality: Allendale

The Honorable Shelley V. Channell
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Terry F. Clark
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 99
Wellford, SC 29385-0099
OFFICE: (864) 439-4875
FAX: (864) 439-2437
Municipality: Wellford

The Honorable Merl F. Code
Assistant Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable Maureen T. Coffey-Edri
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 7465
Hilton Head Island, SC 29938-7465
OFFICE: (843) 341-4669
FAX: (843) 785-4009
Municipality: Hilton Head Island

The Honorable Andrea N. Coleman
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Luci M. Coleman
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 70
Turbeville, SC 29162-0286
OFFICE: (843) 659-2781
FAX: (843) 659-2782
Municipality: Turbeville

The Honorable Luci M. Coleman
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 396
Olanta, SC 29114-0396
OFFICE: (843) 396-4301
FAX: (843) 396-4414
Municipality: Olanta

The Honorable Samuel M. Coleman
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 190016
North Charleston, SC 29419-9016
OFFICE: (843) 740-2601
FAX: (843) 745-1051
Municipality: North Charleston

The Honorable Lisa G. Collins
Chief Judge
112 Confederate Street
Fort Mill, SC 29715-1840
OFFICE: (803) 547-2022  Ext. 326
FAX: (803) 548-4722
Municipality: Fort Mill

The Honorable Robert W. Cone
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 8
Ninety-Six, SC 29666-0008
OFFICE: (864) 543-3122
FAX: (864) 543-2527
Municipality: Ninety-Six

The Honorable Warren C. Connor
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1108
Holly Hill, SC 29059-1108
OFFICE: (803) 496-3330
FAX: (803) 496-5211
Municipality: Holly Hill

The Honorable Peter A. Constantine
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 57
Cottageville, SC 29435-0057
OFFICE: (843) 835-8655  Ext. 1
FAX: (843) 835-8531
Municipality: Cottageville

The Honorable Robert M. Cook, II
Chief Judge
660 West Columbia Avenue
Batesburg-Leesville, SC 29006-1811
OFFICE: (803) 532-4408
FAX: (803) 532-0357
Municipality: Batesburg-Leesville

The Honorable Robert O. Cooper
Chief Judge
13112 Main Street
Williston, SC 29853-9853
OFFICE: (803) 266-7011
FAX: (803) 266-4644
Municipality: Williston

The Honorable Robert O. Cooper
Associate Judge
5997 Lartigue Street North
Blackville, SC 29817-1327
OFFICE: (803) 284-3444
FAX: (803) 284-3243
Municipality: Blackville

The Honorable Phyllis A. Cowick
Ministerial Recorder
310 West McGregor Street
Pageland, SC 29728-2139
OFFICE: (843) 672-6437
FAX: (843) 672-9507
Municipality: Pageland

The Honorable Joe M. Cox
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 408
Mullins, SC 29574-0408
OFFICE: (843) 464-0707
FAX: (843) 464-0722
Municipality: Mullins

The Honorable Donita J. Crowe
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 466
Easley, SC 29640-0466
OFFICE: (864) 855-7915
FAX: (864) 855-7920
Municipality: Easley

The Honorable Deborah R. Culler
Chief Judge
G-01C Edgar Brown Union
Clemson, SC 29634-4016
OFFICE: (864) 656-7113
FAX: (864) 656-7116
Municipality: Clemson University

The Honorable Deatrice B. Curtis
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 29
Society Hill, SC 29593-0029
OFFICE: (843) 378-4681
FAX: (843) 378-9190
Municipality: Society Hill

The Honorable Deatrice B. Curtis
Associate Judge
400 Pearl Street
Darlington, SC 29532-0057
OFFICE: (843) 398-4004
FAX: (843) 398-4027
Municipality: Darlington

The Honorable Teresa H. Daniel
Assistant Judge
Municipal Court
1250 Tiger Blvd Suite 3
Clemson, SC 29631-9631
OFFICE: (864) 653-2045
FAX: (864) 653-2044
Municipality: Clemson

The Honorable Shirley J. Daniels
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Joseph B. Davis, Jr.
Associate Judge
190 East Canal Street
Sumter, SC 29150-6122
OFFICE: (803) 436-2280
FAX: (803) 436-2300
Municipality: Sumter

The Honorable Melanie R. Davis
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 716
Liberty, SC 29657-0716
OFFICE: (864) 843-3956
FAX: (864) 843-2612
Municipality: Liberty

The Honorable Melanie R. Davis
Assistant Judge
Post Office Box 217
Pickens, SC 29671-0217
OFFICE: (864) 878-6421
FAX: (864) 878-0450
Municipality: Pickens

The Honorable Robert W. Davis
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Vergil A. Deas
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 536
Summerville, SC 29484-0536
OFFICE: (843) 873-3261
FAX: (843) 873-3267
Municipality: Lincolnville

The Honorable Edward L. Demko
Ministerial Recorder
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Steven D. Dennis
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable William F. Derrick, Jr.
Chief Judge
Oconee Law Enforcement Center
208 Booker Drive
Walhalla, SC 29691-2126
OFFICE: (864) 647-5998
FAX: (864) 647-4844
Municipality: West Union

The Honorable Deloris M. Dewitt
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable James . Dingle
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 546
Manning, SC 29102-0546
OFFICE: (803) 433-0050
FAX: (803) 435-8603
Municipality: Manning

The Honorable James . Dingle
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 279
Summerton, SC 29148-0279
OFFICE: (803) 485-2525
FAX: (803) 485-2914
Municipality: Summerton

The Honorable Thaddeus J. Doughty
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 190016
North Charleston, SC 29419-9016
OFFICE: (843) 740-2601
FAX: (843) 745-1051
Municipality: North Charleston

The Honorable William C. Driggers
Alternate Judge
401 North Longstreet
Kingstree, SC 29556-3335
OFFICE: (843) 355-7484
FAX: (843) 355-7489
Municipality: Kingstree

The Honorable John L. Duffy, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 427
Sullivan's Island, SC 29482-0427
OFFICE: (843) 883-3198
FAX: (843) 883-3009
Municipality: Sullivan's Island

The Honorable John L. Duffy, Jr.
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 457
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0457
OFFICE: (843) 884-6796
FAX: (843) 856-2514
Municipality: Mount Pleasant

The Honorable John L. Duffy, III
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 190016
North Charleston, SC 29419-9016
OFFICE: (843) 740-2601
FAX: (843) 745-1051
Municipality: North Charleston

The Honorable Janette W. Dupree
Chief Judge
Latta City Hall
109 North West Railroad Avenue
Latta, SC 29565-1398
OFFICE: (843) 752-6110
FAX: (843) 752-4355
Municipality: Latta

The Honorable Kenneth W. Ebener
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 4044
West Columbia, SC 29171-4044
OFFICE: (803) 791-1880
FAX: (803) 739-2662
Municipality: West Columbia

The Honorable Kenneth W. Ebener
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 2004
Cayce, SC 29171-2004
OFFICE: (803) 794-0456
FAX: (803) 794-2393
Municipality: Cayce

The Honorable Rodger E. Edmonds
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 994
Bath, SC 29816-0994
OFFICE: (803) 593-2676
FAX: (803) 593-2676
Municipality: Burnettown

The Honorable Collis E. Edwards, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 2109
Gaffney, SC 29342-2109
OFFICE: (864) 487-8524
FAX: (864) 487-6221
Municipality: Gaffney

The Honorable James E. English
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 716
Liberty, SC 29657-0716
OFFICE: (864) 843-3956
FAX: (864) 843-2612
Municipality: Liberty

The Honorable Joseph M. Epting
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 406
Irmo, SC 29063-0230
OFFICE: (803) 781-8700
FAX: (803) 749-2743
Municipality: Irmo

The Honorable Heather N. Evans
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 1190
Marion, SC 29571-1190
OFFICE: (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305
FAX: (843) 423-8604
Municipality: Marion

The Honorable Gibson O. Fallaw, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 400
Wagener, SC 29164-0400
OFFICE: (803) 564-3412
FAX: (803) 564-3507
Municipality: Wagener

The Honorable Marie W. Feld
Administrative Judge
118 NE Main Street
Simpsonville, SC 29681-2656
OFFICE: (864) 228-2009
FAX: (864) 967-9530
Municipality: Simpsonville

The Honorable Barbara J. Ferguson
Assistant Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Tammy E. Finley
Administrative Judge
300 Wall Street
Fountain Inn, SC 29644-2034
OFFICE: (864) 409-0617
FAX: (864) 409-8363
Municipality: Fountain Inn

The Honorable RachelAnne F. Fleming
Associate Judge
110 Bethel Street
Clover, SC 29710-1542
OFFICE: (803) 222-4084
FAX: (803) 222-4081
Municipality: Clover

The Honorable Leticia . Flores
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood

The Honorable Leticia . Flores
Ministerial Recorder
100 South Jefferson Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1633
OFFICE: (864) 445-3522
FAX: (864) 445-4928
Municipality: Saluda

The Honorable Phyllis R. Flores
Associate Judge
180 Lockwood Boulevard
Charleston, SC 29403-5152
OFFICE: (843) 724-7465
FAX: (843) 724-7171
Municipality: Charleston

The Honorable Randy B. Foxworth
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 30
Lane, SC 29564-0030
OFFICE: (843) 387-5151
FAX: (843) 387-6781
Municipality: Lane

The Honorable Edward . Freeman
Chief Judge
19 Maple Avenue
Denmark, SC 29042-1699
OFFICE: (803) 793-1882
FAX: (803) 793-1884
Municipality: Denmark

The Honorable Edward . Freeman
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 183
Olar, SC 29843-0183
OFFICE: (803) 368-5055
FAX: (803) 368-8095
Municipality: Olar

The Honorable Rosalyn W. Frierson
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Frank X. Froncek
Associate Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Pamela P. Fulbright
Assistant Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable Pamela P. Fulbright
Assistant Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable H. W. Funderburk, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 7002
Camden, SC 29020-7002
OFFICE: (803) 425-6025  Ext. 102
FAX: (803) 425-1537
Municipality: Camden

The Honorable Tina M. Galbreath
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 549
Central, SC 29630-0549
OFFICE: (864) 639-6381
FAX: (864) 639-2610
Municipality: Central

The Honorable Jimmy W. Gantt, Jr.
Chief Judge
5997 Lartigue Street North
Blackville, SC 29817-1327
OFFICE: (803) 284-3444
FAX: (803) 284-3243
Municipality: Blackville

The Honorable Jimmy W. Gantt, Jr.
Associate Judge
13112 Main Street
Williston, SC 29853-9853
OFFICE: (803) 266-7011
FAX: (803) 266-4644
Municipality: Williston

The Honorable George R. Gibson
Chief Judge
South Main Street
Mayesville, SC 29104-9104
OFFICE: (803) 453-5280
FAX: (803) 453-5285
Municipality: Mayesville

The Honorable Kristy G. Goldberg
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Jonathan M. Goode
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 209
Winnsboro, SC 29180-0209
OFFICE: (803) 635-1302
FAX: (803) 815-0602
Municipality: Winnsboro

The Honorable Hubert L. Gosnell
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 8
Ninety-Six, SC 29666-0008
OFFICE: (864) 543-3122
FAX: (864) 543-2527
Municipality: Ninety-Six

The Honorable Hubert L. Gosnell
Administrative Judge
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood

The Honorable Perry H. Gravely
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 217
Pickens, SC 29671-0217
OFFICE: (864) 878-6421
FAX: (864) 878-0450
Municipality: Pickens

The Honorable James A. Graves
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 219
Cheraw, SC 29520-0219
OFFICE: (843) 537-8411
FAX: (843) 537-8404
Municipality: Cheraw

The Honorable Bryan K. Griffin
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 236
Pinewood, SC 29125-0236
OFFICE: (803) 452-5878
FAX: (803) 452-5901
Municipality: Pinewood

The Honorable James A. Grimsley, III
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 9
Port Royal, SC 29935-0009
OFFICE: (843) 986-2229
FAX: (843) 986-2210
Municipality: Port Royal

The Honorable James S. Guignard
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Taft . Guile
Associate Judge
City Center
324 West Evans Street
Florence, SC 29501-9501
OFFICE: (843) 665-3148
FAX: (843) 665-3251
Municipality: Florence

The Honorable Nancy . Gutierrez
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 582
Hardeeville, SC 29927-0582
OFFICE: (843) 784-3366
FAX: (843) 784-3422
Municipality: Hardeeville

The Honorable Gail J. Guzzo
Chief Judge
405 Pinckney Street
McClellanville, SC 29458-0405
OFFICE: (843) 887-3712
FAX: (843) 887-3094
Municipality: McClellanville

The Honorable Wade E. Hampton
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 987
Union, SC 29379-0987
OFFICE: (864) 429-1713
FAX: (864) 429-1780
Municipality: Union

The Honorable Mark W. Hartle
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable Matthew R. Hawley, Jr.
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable William V. Hazel, III
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 308
Varnville, SC 29944-0308
OFFICE: (803) 943-2979
FAX: (803) 943-4263
Municipality: Varnville

The Honorable Cammie M. Heath
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Joyce E. Heaton
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable La’Keabian . Henderson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 2004
Cayce, SC 29171-2004
OFFICE: (803) 794-0456
FAX: (803) 794-2393
Municipality: Cayce

The Honorable Andy E. Hendrick
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1428
Conway, SC 29528-1428
OFFICE: (843) 248-1765
FAX: (843) 248-1769
Municipality: Conway

The Honorable Jimmy B. Henson
Chief Judge
20 South Main Street
Inman, SC 29349-1627
OFFICE: (864) 472-6200
FAX: (864) 472-3228
Municipality: Inman

The Honorable Jimmy B. Henson
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 700
Central Pacolet, SC 29372-0700
OFFICE: (864) 474-9504
FAX: (864) 503-2417
Municipality: Central Pacolet

The Honorable Jimmy B. Henson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 700
Pacolet, SC 29372-0700
OFFICE: (864) 474-9504
FAX: (864) 474-9442
Municipality: Pacolet

The Honorable Jimmy B. Henson
Associate Judge
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable Bobbie J. Hercules
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 116
Sellers, SC 29571-0116
OFFICE: (843) 752-5009
FAX: (843) 752-9338
Municipality: Sellers

The Honorable Bobbie J. Hercules
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 1190
Marion, SC 29571-1190
OFFICE: (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305
FAX: (843) 423-8604
Municipality: Marion

The Honorable Larry B. Herron
Associate Judge
Chester Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
OFFICE: (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248
FAX: (803) 581-7645
Municipality: Chester

The Honorable Thomas H. Hesse
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 457
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0457
OFFICE: (843) 884-6796
FAX: (843) 856-2514
Municipality: Mount Pleasant

The Honorable Diedra W. Hightower
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Kathy . Hiles
Ministerial Recorder
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Lawson J. Holland, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 776
Barnwell, SC 29812-0776
OFFICE: (803) 259-1838
FAX: (803) 259-7959
Municipality: Barnwell

The Honorable Vanessa C. Hollins
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 209
Winnsboro, SC 29180-0209
OFFICE: (803) 635-1302
FAX: (803) 815-0602
Municipality: Winnsboro

The Honorable Tricia W. Honosky
Associate Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable DiAne F. Hood
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 70
Bonneau, SC 29431-0070
OFFICE: (843) 825-3385
FAX: (843) 825-2577
Municipality: Bonneau

The Honorable Kathleen E. Hoover
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 700
Moncks Corner, SC 29461-0700
OFFICE: (843) 719-7918
FAX: (843) 719-7980
Municipality: Moncks Corner

The Honorable Marshall L. Horton
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 386
Bluffton, SC 29910-0386
OFFICE: (843) 706-4530
FAX: (843) 706-4503
Municipality: Bluffton

The Honorable Barney M. Houser
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1764
Orangeburg, SC 29116-1764
OFFICE: (803) 533-5921
FAX: (803) 533-6216
Municipality: Orangeburg

The Honorable Herman M. Howell
Chief Judge
110 Bethel Street
Clover, SC 29710-1542
OFFICE: (803) 222-4084
FAX: (803) 222-4081
Municipality: Clover

The Honorable Hal W. Howington, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 487
Blacksburg, SC 29702-0427
OFFICE: (864) 839-2332
FAX: (864) 839-3415
Municipality: Blacksburg

The Honorable Robert M. Hughes, III
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 549
Central, SC 29630-0549
OFFICE: (864) 639-6381
FAX: (864) 639-2610
Municipality: Central

The Honorable Leesa W. Inabinet
Chief Judge
250 West Laurens Street
Laurens, SC 29360-2960
OFFICE: (864) 683-4485
Municipality: Laurens

The Honorable Leesa W. Inabinet
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 8
Ninety-Six, SC 29666-0008
OFFICE: (864) 543-3122
FAX: (864) 543-2527
Municipality: Ninety-Six

The Honorable Leesa W. Inabinet
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood

The Honorable Debra O. Jackson
Chief Judge
City Center
324 West Evans Street
Florence, SC 29501-9501
OFFICE: (843) 665-3148
FAX: (843) 665-3251
Municipality: Florence

The Honorable Ralph . James
Chief Judge
105 School Street
Ridgeville, SC 29472-8040
OFFICE: (843) 871-7960
FAX: (843) 832-8016
Municipality: Ridgeville

The Honorable Brenda C. Jamison
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 415
Estill, SC 29918-0415
OFFICE: (803) 625-3699
FAX: (803) 625-3958
Municipality: Estill

The Honorable Brenda C. Jamison
Associate Judge
Hampton Town Hall
608 1st Street West
Hampton, SC 29924-0132
OFFICE: (803) 943-2421
FAX: (803) 943-0494
Municipality: Hampton

The Honorable Gene T. Janikowski
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 1768
Goose Creek, SC 29445-1768
OFFICE: (843) 569-4230
FAX: (843) 569-4206
Municipality: Goose Creek

The Honorable Brian W. Jeffcoat
Associate Judge
111 Maiden Lane
Lexington, SC 29072-3450
OFFICE: (803) 359-6260
FAX: (803) 951-4643
Municipality: Lexington

The Honorable Jacquelyn G. Jenkins
Chief Judge
305 Ridge Street
Saint George, SC 29477-2449
OFFICE: (843) 563-3240
FAX: (843) 563-7048
Municipality: Saint George

The Honorable Lincoln C. Jenkins, III
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Atiya N. Johnson
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 386
Bluffton, SC 29910-0386
OFFICE: (843) 706-4530
FAX: (843) 706-4503
Municipality: Bluffton

The Honorable Isaac L. Johnson, Jr
Chief Judge
300 Wall Street
Fountain Inn, SC 29644-2034
OFFICE: (864) 409-0617
FAX: (864) 409-8363
Municipality: Fountain Inn

The Honorable Isaac L. Johnson, Jr
Associate Judge
6711 State Park Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-1951
OFFICE: (864) 834-1630
FAX: (864) 834-4123
Municipality: Travelers Rest

The Honorable Joseph L. Johnson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 2109
Gaffney, SC 29342-2109
OFFICE: (864) 487-8524
FAX: (864) 487-6221
Municipality: Gaffney

The Honorable Robin W. Johnson
Associate Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Shirley L. Johnson
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 1768
Goose Creek, SC 29445-1768
OFFICE: (843) 569-4230
FAX: (843) 569-4206
Municipality: Goose Creek

The Honorable Ashley G. Jones
Associate Judge
101 East Main Street
Walhalla, SC 29691-1099
OFFICE: (864) 638-4341
FAX: (864) 638-4357
Municipality: Walhalla

The Honorable Dana P. Jones
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Deborah B. Kane
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 709
Walterboro, SC 29488-0709
OFFICE: (843) 549-6559
FAX: (843) 549-7725
Municipality: Walterboro

The Honorable Julie A. Kent
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 37
Fort Lawn, SC 29714-0037
OFFICE: (803) 872-4724
FAX: (803) 872-4802
Municipality: Fort Lawn

The Honorable Angela M. Killian
Chief Judge
Chester Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
OFFICE: (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248
FAX: (803) 581-7645
Municipality: Chester

The Honorable John R. Kirven
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 428
Johnsonville, SC 29555-0428
OFFICE: (843) 386-3500
FAX: (843) 386-3423
Municipality: Johnsonville

The Honorable John R. Kirven
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 67
Coward, SC 29530-0067
OFFICE: (843) 389-2585
FAX: (843) 389-1981
Municipality: Coward

The Honorable John R. Kirven
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 279
Scranton, SC 29591-0279
OFFICE: (843) 389-2222
Municipality: Scranton

The Honorable John R. Kirven
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 15056
Quinby, SC 29506-5056
OFFICE: (843) 669-3820
FAX: (843) 669-1004
Municipality: Quinby

The Honorable Thomas P. Kitchens
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 337
Cross Hill, SC 29332-0337
OFFICE: (864) 998-4453
FAX: (864) 998-4453
Municipality: Cross Hill

The Honorable Barry S. Koon
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 36
Prosperity, SC 29127-0036
OFFICE: (803) 364-2121
FAX: (803) 321-2147
Municipality: Prosperity

The Honorable Barry S. Koon
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 538
Newberry, SC 29108-0538
OFFICE: (803) 321-1010
FAX: (803) 321-1004
Municipality: Newberry

The Honorable Barry S. Koon
Assistant Judge
210 Main Street
Whitmire, SC 29178-1320
OFFICE: (803) 694-2121
FAX: (803) 694-3002
Municipality: Whitmire

The Honorable Angela L. Ladson
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Christine . Lamparter
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Tammy R. Lawing
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 4773
Seneca, SC 29679-4773
OFFICE: (864) 885-2731
FAX: (864) 885-2708
Municipality: Seneca

The Honorable John S. Lawson
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable Dustin . Lee
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 386
Bluffton, SC 29910-0386
OFFICE: (843) 706-4530
FAX: (843) 706-4503
Municipality: Bluffton

The Honorable Anthony M. Lemon
Associate Judge
200 South Main Street
Summerville, SC 29483-6010
OFFICE: (843) 875-2010
FAX: (803) 851-4119
Municipality: Summerville

The Honorable Peter J. Lenzi, Jr.
Associate Judge
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable Peter J. Lenzi, Jr.
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 177
Great Falls, SC 29055-0177
OFFICE: (803) 482-2145
FAX: (803) 482-2196
Municipality: Great Falls

The Honorable Leigh J. Leventis
Associate Judge
111 Maiden Lane
Lexington, SC 29072-3450
OFFICE: (803) 359-6260
FAX: (803) 951-4643
Municipality: Lexington

The Honorable Nicholas W. Lewis
Associate Judge
City Center
324 West Evans Street
Florence, SC 29501-9501
OFFICE: (843) 665-3148
FAX: (843) 665-3251
Municipality: Florence

The Honorable Robert S. Link, Jr.
Chief Judge
404 North Broad Street
Clinton, SC 29325-1704
OFFICE: (864) 833-7512
FAX: (864) 833-7502
Municipality: Clinton

The Honorable Barbara A. Lisenby
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 350
Chesterfield, SC 29709-0350
OFFICE: (843) 623-2419
FAX: (843) 623-2132
Municipality: Chesterfield

The Honorable Barbara A. Lisenby
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 177
McBee, SC 29101-0177
OFFICE: (843) 335-5773
FAX: (843) 335-5163
Municipality: McBee

The Honorable Barbara A. Lisenby
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 306
Jefferson, SC 29718-0306
OFFICE: (843) 658-7600
FAX: (843) 658-7058
Municipality: Jefferson

The Honorable Barbara A. Lisenby
Chief Judge
310 West McGregor Street
Pageland, SC 29728-2139
OFFICE: (843) 672-6437
FAX: (843) 672-9507
Municipality: Pageland

The Honorable Barbara A. Lisenby
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 145
Kershaw, SC 29067-0145
OFFICE: (803) 475-3765
FAX: (803) 475-5000
Municipality: Kershaw

The Honorable Tonya C. Little
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 2497
Hartsville, SC 29551-2497
OFFICE: (843) 383-3008
FAX: (843) 383-3040
Municipality: Hartsville

The Honorable Denise L. Livingston
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable Margie B. Livingston
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 66
Aynor, SC 29511-0066
OFFICE: (843) 358-6231
FAX: (843) 358-0754
Municipality: Aynor

The Honorable Tanesha M. Lonergan
Ministerial Recorder
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable John S. Long
Associate Judge
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Raymond J. Long, Jr.
Associate Judge
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable Wendy J. Lynch
Chief Judge
117 East Main Street
Timmonsville, SC 29161-1807
OFFICE: (843) 346-7492
FAX: (843) 346-7965
Municipality: Timmonsville

The Honorable Jane A. Mackey
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1428
Conway, SC 29528-1428
OFFICE: (843) 248-1765
FAX: (843) 248-1769
Municipality: Conway

The Honorable Antoinette . Marra
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 267
Lamar, SC 29069-0267
OFFICE: (843) 326-7264
FAX: (843) 326-5280
Municipality: Lamar

The Honorable Angela T. Martin
Administrative Judge
Post Office Box 249
Mauldin, SC 29662-0249
OFFICE: (864) 289-8898
FAX: (864) 297-3411
Municipality: Mauldin

The Honorable Blake A. Martin
Chief Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Kenneth M. Mattison
Chief Judge
401 South Main Street
Anderson, SC 29624-2300
OFFICE: (864) 231-2271
FAX: (864) 260-1069
Municipality: Anderson

The Honorable William R. Mattox
Assistant Judge
G-01C Edgar Brown Union
Clemson, SC 29634-4016
OFFICE: (864) 656-7113
FAX: (864) 656-7116
Municipality: Clemson University

The Honorable Erika L. McJimpsey
Chief Judge
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable Crystal M. McKinney
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 994
Bath, SC 29816-0994
OFFICE: (803) 593-2676
FAX: (803) 593-2676
Municipality: Burnettown

The Honorable Sheryl P. McKinney
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 415
Estill, SC 29918-0415
OFFICE: (803) 625-3699
FAX: (803) 625-3958
Municipality: Estill

The Honorable Sheryl P. McKinney
Chief Judge
Drawer 189
Gifford, SC 29923-0189
OFFICE: (803) 625-2712
Municipality: Gifford

The Honorable Sheryl P. McKinney
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 300
Brunson, SC 29918-0300
OFFICE: (803) 632-3633
FAX: (803) 632-3058
Municipality: Brunson

The Honorable Sheryl P. McKinney
Assistant Judge
Post Office Box 577
Yemassee, SC 29945-0577
OFFICE: (843) 589-2565
FAX: (843) 589-2950
Municipality: Yemassee

The Honorable William H. McNeil
Associate Judge
102 South Main Street
Abbeville, SC 29620-2428
OFFICE: (864) 366-5843
FAX: (864) 459-9608
Municipality: Abbeville

The Honorable Grover . McQueen, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 1253
Bennettsville, SC 29512-1253
OFFICE: (843) 479-1582
FAX: (843) 479-1585
Municipality: Bennettsville

The Honorable Joseph S. Mendelsohn
Associate Judge
180 Lockwood Boulevard
Charleston, SC 29403-5152
OFFICE: (843) 724-7465
FAX: (843) 724-7171
Municipality: Charleston

The Honorable Adam C. Mestres
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 994
Bath, SC 29816-0994
OFFICE: (803) 593-2676
FAX: (803) 593-2676
Municipality: Burnettown

The Honorable David L. Michel
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 457
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0457
OFFICE: (843) 884-6796
FAX: (843) 856-2514
Municipality: Mount Pleasant

The Honorable Alma W. Miller
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable Bright L. Miller
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood

The Honorable Henry J. Mims
Chief Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Cody T. Mitchell
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 447
Bethune, SC 29009-0447
OFFICE: (843) 334-6238
FAX: (843) 334-6114
Municipality: Bethune

The Honorable Derrick E. Mobley
Administrative Judge
Post Office Box 249
Mauldin, SC 29662-0249
OFFICE: (864) 289-8898
FAX: (864) 297-3411
Municipality: Mauldin

The Honorable Jane P. Modla
Chief Judge
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable Michael A. Molony
Chief Judge
P.O. Drawer 508
Isle Of Palms, SC 29451-0508
OFFICE: (843) 886-6428
FAX: (843) 886-8005
Municipality: Isle Of Palms

The Honorable Michael A. Molony
Associate Judge
180 Lockwood Boulevard
Charleston, SC 29403-5152
OFFICE: (843) 724-7465
FAX: (843) 724-7171
Municipality: Charleston

The Honorable Richard C. Moore
Chief Judge
118 NE Main Street
Simpsonville, SC 29681-2656
OFFICE: (864) 228-2009
FAX: (864) 967-9530
Municipality: Simpsonville

The Honorable Gary S. Morgan
Chief Judge
Municipality: Gilbert

The Honorable Gary S. Morgan
Associate Judge
660 West Columbia Avenue
Batesburg-Leesville, SC 29006-1811
OFFICE: (803) 532-4408
FAX: (803) 532-0357
Municipality: Batesburg-Leesville

The Honorable Thomas P. Morrison
Associate Judge
180 Lockwood Boulevard
Charleston, SC 29403-5152
OFFICE: (843) 724-7465
FAX: (843) 724-7171
Municipality: Charleston

The Honorable Steven V. Morrone
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 31
Springfield, SC 29146-0031
OFFICE: (803) 258-3152
FAX: (803) 258-3152
Municipality: Springfield

The Honorable Steven V. Morrone
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 127
Norway, SC 29113-0127
OFFICE: (803) 263-4300
FAX: (803) 263-4114
Municipality: Norway

The Honorable Kelly K. Muckenfuss
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 35
Harleyville, SC 29448-0035
OFFICE: (843) 462-7676
FAX: (843) 462-2485
Municipality: Harleyville

The Honorable Carey B. Murphy
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 828
Belton, SC 29627-0828
OFFICE: (864) 338-8448
FAX: (864) 338-9251
Municipality: Belton

The Honorable Thomas P. Murphy
Chief Judge
454 East Buena Vista Avenue
North Augusta, SC 29481-4111
OFFICE: (803) 441-4273
FAX: (803) 441-4286
Municipality: North Augusta

The Honorable Terri F. Murray
Ministerial Recorder
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable George D. Neel
Ministerial Recorder
100 South Jefferson Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1633
OFFICE: (864) 445-3522
FAX: (864) 445-4928
Municipality: Saluda

The Honorable Sandra G. Nelson
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Phillip F. Newsom
Chief Judge
6605 Arcadia Woods Rd.
Columbia, SC 29206-1330
OFFICE: (803) 782-2807
FAX: (803) 782-2923
Municipality: Arcadia Lakes

The Honorable George S. Nicholson, Jr.
Chief Judge
2915 Platt Springs Road
Springdale, SC 29170-9170
OFFICE: (803) 794-0408
FAX: (803) 791-0567
Municipality: Springdale

The Honorable Tracey L. Norris
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 7
Pelion, SC 29123-0007
OFFICE: (803) 894-3535
FAX: (803) 894-3535
Municipality: Pelion

The Honorable Robert H. O'Donnell
Chief Judge
2222-B Highmarket Street
Georgetown, SC 29440-2904
OFFICE: (843) 545-4020
FAX: (843) 520-5847
Municipality: Georgetown

The Honorable Dennis E. O'Neill
Chief Judge
2001 Seabrook Island Road
Seabrook Island, SC 29455-6321
OFFICE: (843) 768-9121
FAX: (843) 768-9830
Municipality: Seabrook Island

The Honorable Glenn V. Ohanesian
Associate Judge
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Rebecca A. Overton
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 399
Westminster, SC 29693-0399
OFFICE: (864) 647-3213
FAX: (864) 647-3083
Municipality: Westminster

The Honorable Edward G. Palmer, VI
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 24
Ridgeway, SC 29130-0024
OFFICE: (803) 337-2213
FAX: (803) 337-2004
Municipality: Ridgeway

The Honorable Ronda H. Parker
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable William F. Partridge, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 538
Newberry, SC 29108-0538
OFFICE: (803) 321-1010
FAX: (803) 321-1004
Municipality: Newberry

The Honorable William F. Partridge, Jr.
Chief Judge
100 South Jefferson Street
Saluda, SC 29138-1633
OFFICE: (864) 445-3522
FAX: (864) 445-4928
Municipality: Saluda

The Honorable Morrison M. Payne
Assistant Judge
P.O. Box 709
Walterboro, SC 29488-0709
OFFICE: (843) 549-6559
FAX: (843) 549-7725
Municipality: Walterboro

The Honorable Calvin L. Payton
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 785
Jonesville, SC 29353-0785
OFFICE: (864) 429-6644
FAX: (864) 674-6634
Municipality: Jonesville

The Honorable Sheryl M. Perry
Chief Judge
5962 Highway 165
Ravenel, SC 29470-5514
OFFICE: (843) 889-8332
FAX: (843) 889-9202
Municipality: Hollywood

The Honorable Sheryl M. Perry
Chief Judge
5962 Highway 165, Suite 200
Ravenel, SC 29470-5514
OFFICE: (843) 889-8332
FAX: (843) 889-9202
Municipality: Ravenel

The Honorable Helen A. Phillips
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 510
Ware Shoals, SC 29692-0510
OFFICE: (864) 456-7478
FAX: (864) 456-7528
Municipality: Ware Shoals

The Honorable Helen A. Phillips
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 665
Due West, SC 29639-0665
OFFICE: (864) 379-2385
FAX: (864) 379-2883
Municipality: Due West

The Honorable Lewin K. Platt, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 145
Jamestown, SC 29453-0145
OFFICE: (843) 257-2233
FAX: (843) 257-2233
Municipality: Jamestown

The Honorable Lewin K. Platt, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 70
Bonneau, SC 29431-0070
OFFICE: (843) 825-3385
FAX: (843) 825-2577
Municipality: Bonneau

The Honorable Lewin K. Platt, Jr.
Chief Judge
124 Hood Street
St. Stephen, SC 29479-3370
OFFICE: (843) 567-3116
FAX: (843) 567-7235
Municipality: Saint Stephen

The Honorable Darren C. Player
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1149
Lancaster, SC 29721-1149
OFFICE: (803) 285-7622
FAX: (803) 283-6840
Municipality: Lancaster

The Honorable Susan O. Porter
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Kirsten R. Pressley
Administrative Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Bentley D. Price
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 48
Folly Beach, SC 29439-0048
OFFICE: (843) 588-2447
FAX: (843) 588-2004
Municipality: Folly Beach

The Honorable Lannes C. Prothro, VI
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 546
Manning, SC 29102-0546
OFFICE: (803) 433-0050
FAX: (803) 435-8603
Municipality: Manning

The Honorable Sheila C. Putnam
Assistant Judge
404 North Broad Street
Clinton, SC 29325-1704
OFFICE: (864) 833-7512
FAX: (864) 833-7502
Municipality: Clinton

The Honorable Isaac L. Pyatt
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 136
Andrews, SC 29510-0136
OFFICE: (843) 264-8222
FAX: (843) 264-5051
Municipality: Andrews

The Honorable John F. Quattlebaum
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 757
Santee, SC 29142-0757
OFFICE: (803) 854-2438
FAX: (803) 854-4100
Municipality: Santee

The Honorable John F. Quattlebaum
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 28
Elloree, SC 29047-0028
OFFICE: (803) 897-2821
FAX: (803) 897-3315
Municipality: Elloree

The Honorable John F. Quattlebaum
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 85
Branchville, SC 29432-0085
OFFICE: (803) 274-8820
FAX: (803) 274-8760
Municipality: Branchville

The Honorable John F. Quattlebaum
Assistant Judge
Post Office Box 1764
Orangeburg, SC 29116-1764
OFFICE: (803) 533-5921
FAX: (803) 533-6216
Municipality: Orangeburg

The Honorable John R. Rakowsky
Chief Judge
111 Maiden Lane
Lexington, SC 29072-3450
OFFICE: (803) 359-6260
FAX: (803) 951-4643
Municipality: Lexington

The Honorable Thomas . Randolph, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 663
Cameron, SC 29030-0663
OFFICE: (803) 823-2145
FAX: (803) 823-2288
Municipality: Cameron

The Honorable Thomas . Randolph, Jr.
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 172
St. Matthews, SC 29135-0172
OFFICE: (803) 874-2405
FAX: (803) 874-1111
Municipality: Saint Matthews

The Honorable Gary W. Reinhart
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 183
Chapin, SC 29063-0183
OFFICE: (803) 345-2444
FAX: (803) 345-0427
Municipality: Chapin

The Honorable Gary W. Reinhart
Associate Judge
Municipality: Gilbert

The Honorable Gary W. Reinhart
Associate Judge
2757 Fish Hatchery Road
West Columbia, SC 29172-9172
OFFICE: (803) 755-2500
FAX: (803) 955-0605
Municipality: Pine Ridge

The Honorable Gary W. Reinhart
Assistant Judge
Post Office Box 406
Irmo, SC 29063-0230
OFFICE: (803) 781-8700
FAX: (803) 749-2743
Municipality: Irmo

The Honorable David P. Reuwer
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 277
Elgin, SC 29045-0277
OFFICE: (803) 438-2362
FAX: (803) 408-1155
Municipality: Elgin

The Honorable M. V. Revelise
Chief Judge
1255 Yeamans Hall Road
Hanahan, SC 29140-2744
OFFICE: (843) 576-5262
FAX: (843) 747-3220
Municipality: Hanahan

The Honorable Carroll B. Reynolds
Administrative Judge
100 South Main St.
Greer, SC 29650-2014
OFFICE: (864) 848-5374
FAX: (864) 848-5377
Municipality: Greer

The Honorable Sharon A. Rhodes
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Tera S. Richardson
Associate Substitute Judge
200 South Main Street
Summerville, SC 29483-6010
OFFICE: (843) 875-2010
FAX: (803) 851-4119
Municipality: Summerville

The Honorable Valerie R. Riley
Associate Judge
115 US Highway 17, North
Surfside Beach, SC 29575-6096
OFFICE: (843) 913-6338
Municipality: Surfside Beach

The Honorable Josef M. Robinson
Chief Judge
10509 Tow Notch Road (Suite D)
Columbia, SC 29045-9615
OFFICE: (803) 788-8232
FAX: (803) 865-0889
Municipality: Blythewood

The Honorable James F. Rogers
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 431
Dillon, SC 29536-0431
OFFICE: (843) 774-0049
FAX: (843) 774-0050
Municipality: Dillon

The Honorable John M. Rollins, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 307
Reidville, SC 29375-0307
OFFICE: (864) 486-9614
FAX: (864) 486-9614
Municipality: Reidville

The Honorable John M. Rollins, Jr.
Chief Judge
81 Groce Road
Lyman, SC 29365-1726
OFFICE: (864) 485-0206
FAX: (864) 439-9050
Municipality: Lyman

The Honorable John M. Rollins, Jr.
Chief Judge
100 North Shamrock Avenue
Landrum, SC 29356-1698
OFFICE: (864) 457-3712
FAX: (864) 457-2702
Municipality: Landrum

The Honorable John M. Rollins, Jr.
Associate Substitute Judge
231 East Hayne Street
Woodruff, SC 29388-1990
OFFICE: (864) 476-8131
FAX: (864) 476-6457
Municipality: Woodruff

The Honorable John M. Rollins, Jr.
Other
P.O. Drawer 1749
Spartanburg, SC 29304-1749
OFFICE: (864) 596-2038
FAX: (864) 596-2113
Municipality: Spartanburg

The Honorable Morris . Rudnick
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 369
Jackson, SC 29831-0369
OFFICE: (803) 471-2228
FAX: (803) 471-9563
Municipality: Jackson

The Honorable Jessica A. Salvini
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 249
Mauldin, SC 29662-0249
OFFICE: (864) 289-8898
FAX: (864) 297-3411
Municipality: Mauldin

The Honorable Walter H. Sanders, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 8
Fairfax, SC 29827-0008
OFFICE: (803) 632-3111
FAX: (803) 632-3799
Municipality: Fairfax

The Honorable Walter H. Sanders, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 308
Varnville, SC 29944-0308
OFFICE: (803) 943-2979
FAX: (803) 943-4263
Municipality: Varnville

The Honorable Walter H. Sanders, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 300
Brunson, SC 29918-0300
OFFICE: (803) 632-3633
FAX: (803) 632-3058
Municipality: Brunson

The Honorable Thomas L. Scoggins
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1119
Ridgeland, SC 29936-1119
OFFICE: (843) 726-7500
FAX: (843) 726-7545
Municipality: Ridgeland

The Honorable Tracy L. Scola
Associate Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Cheveron T. Scott
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 5285
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29597-5285
OFFICE: (843) 663-2284
FAX: (843) 663-0601
Municipality: Atlantic Beach

The Honorable Douglas W. Sexton
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 500
York, SC 29745-0500
OFFICE: (803) 628-3913
FAX: (803) 684-1705
Municipality: York

The Honorable Leslie H. Sharff, Sr.
Associate Judge
300 Wall Street
Fountain Inn, SC 29644-2034
OFFICE: (864) 409-0617
FAX: (864) 409-8363
Municipality: Fountain Inn

The Honorable Leslie H. Sharff, Sr.
Assistant Judge
118 NE Main Street
Simpsonville, SC 29681-2656
OFFICE: (864) 228-2009
FAX: (864) 967-9530
Municipality: Simpsonville

The Honorable Mary E. Sharp
Associate Judge
1901 Boundary Street
Beaufort, SC 29902-3825
OFFICE: (843) 525-7036
FAX: (843) 986-5602
Municipality: Beaufort

The Honorable Kirby D. Shealy, Jr.
Chief Judge
5205 North Trenholm Road (Suite 115)
Columbia, SC 29206-4807
OFFICE: (803) 790-5947
FAX: (803) 738-7020
Municipality: Forest Acres

The Honorable John D. Shillinglaw
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 500
York, SC 29745-0500
OFFICE: (803) 628-3913
FAX: (803) 684-1705
Municipality: York

The Honorable Joyce B. Shults
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 444
Ridge Spring, SC 29129-0444
OFFICE: (864) 685-3511
FAX: (803) 685-7252
Municipality: Ridge Spring

The Honorable John . Sinclaire, III
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 457
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0457
OFFICE: (843) 884-6796
FAX: (843) 856-2514
Municipality: Mount Pleasant

The Honorable Clinton "Danny" D. Singleton
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 4773
Seneca, SC 29679-4773
OFFICE: (864) 885-2731
FAX: (864) 885-2708
Municipality: Seneca

The Honorable Clinton "Danny" D. Singleton
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 399
Westminster, SC 29693-0399
OFFICE: (864) 647-3213
FAX: (864) 647-3083
Municipality: Westminster

The Honorable Christopher A. Skipper
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 48
Folly Beach, SC 29439-0048
OFFICE: (843) 588-2447
FAX: (843) 588-2004
Municipality: Folly Beach

The Honorable Charles L. Smith
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 577
Yemassee, SC 29945-0577
OFFICE: (843) 589-2565
FAX: (843) 589-2950
Municipality: Yemassee

The Honorable Kerry R. Smith
Assistant Judge
1015 2nd Avenue South
North Myrtle Beach, SC 29582-3107
OFFICE: (843) 280-5610
FAX: (843) 280-5642
Municipality: North Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Toby . Smith
Administrative Judge
Post Office Box 249
Mauldin, SC 29662-0249
OFFICE: (864) 289-8898
FAX: (864) 297-3411
Municipality: Mauldin

The Honorable Vicki Rae M. Smith
Chief Judge
231 East Hayne Street
Woodruff, SC 29388-1990
OFFICE: (864) 476-8131
FAX: (864) 476-6457
Municipality: Woodruff

The Honorable Vicki Rae M. Smith
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 188
Duncan, SC 29334-0188
OFFICE: (864) 439-2664
FAX: (864) 439-5300
Municipality: Duncan

The Honorable Vicki Rae M. Smith
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 8
Campobello, SC 29322-0008
OFFICE: (864) 468-4545
FAX: (864) 468-4545
Municipality: Campobello

The Honorable William C. Smith
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Phillip A. Snow
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 549
Central, SC 29630-0549
OFFICE: (864) 639-6381
FAX: (864) 639-2610
Municipality: Central

The Honorable Phillip A. Snow
Ministerial Recorder
Post Office Box 217
Pickens, SC 29671-0217
OFFICE: (864) 878-6421
FAX: (864) 878-0450
Municipality: Pickens

The Honorable Carl L. Solomon
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Shirley A. Sons
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 429
Swansea, SC 29160-0429
OFFICE: (803) 568-2835
FAX: (803) 568-2827
Municipality: Swansea

The Honorable Russell T. Spencer
Ministerial Recorder
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Patricia A. Speth
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 1190
Marion, SC 29571-1190
OFFICE: (843) 423-8616  Ext. 305
FAX: (843) 423-8604
Municipality: Marion

The Honorable Sally W. Speth
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Charles D. Spivey
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 824
Lake View, SC 29563-0824
OFFICE: (843) 759-2861
FAX: (843) 759-0177
Municipality: Lake View

The Honorable Ernest M. Spong, III
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 209
Winnsboro, SC 29180-0209
OFFICE: (803) 635-1302
FAX: (803) 815-0602
Municipality: Winnsboro

The Honorable Robert S. Sprouse
Chief Judge
101 East Main Street
Walhalla, SC 29691-1099
OFFICE: (864) 638-4341
FAX: (864) 638-4357
Municipality: Walhalla

The Honorable Robert S. Sprouse
Chief Judge
5A Park Avenue
Seneca, SC 29676
OFFICE: (864) 944-2819
FAX: (864) 888-1462
Municipality: Salem

The Honorable John . Stanley
Chief Judge
Hampton Town Hall
608 1st Street West
Hampton, SC 29924-0132
OFFICE: (803) 943-2421
FAX: (803) 943-0494
Municipality: Hampton

The Honorable John . Stanley
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 415
Estill, SC 29918-0415
OFFICE: (803) 625-3699
FAX: (803) 625-3958
Municipality: Estill

The Honorable Robert A. Stanton, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 387
Clio, SC 29525-0387
OFFICE: (843) 586-2211
FAX: (843) 586-7733
Municipality: Clio

The Honorable Robert A. Stanton, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 1253
Bennettsville, SC 29512-1253
OFFICE: (843) 479-1582
FAX: (843) 479-1585
Municipality: Bennettsville

The Honorable Robert A. Stanton, Jr.
Associate Judge
210 East Gibson Avenue
McColl, SC 29570-2096
OFFICE: (843) 523-5223
FAX: (843) 523-5695
Municipality: McColl

The Honorable Tanya G. Staubes
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 457
Mount Pleasant, SC 29465-0457
OFFICE: (843) 884-6796
FAX: (843) 856-2514
Municipality: Mount Pleasant

The Honorable Johnny R. Steele
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 37
Fort Lawn, SC 29714-0037
OFFICE: (803) 872-4724
FAX: (803) 872-4802
Municipality: Fort Lawn

The Honorable Johnny R. Steele
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 100
Kershaw, SC 29058-0100
OFFICE: (803) 273-2066
FAX: (803) 273-3478
Municipality: Heath Springs

The Honorable Johnny R. Steele
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 145
Kershaw, SC 29067-0145
OFFICE: (803) 475-3765
FAX: (803) 475-5000
Municipality: Kershaw

The Honorable Mark D. Stokes
Chief Judge
1255 Yeamans Hall Road
Hanahan, SC 29140-2744
OFFICE: (843) 576-5262
FAX: (843) 747-3220
Municipality: Hanahan

The Honorable John L. Strauch
Chief Judge
21 Beachwalker Drive
Kiawah Island, SC 29455-5677
OFFICE: (843) 768-9166
FAX: (843) 768-4764
Municipality: Kiawah Island

The Honorable David E. Strickland
Associate Judge
102 South Main Street
Abbeville, SC 29620-2428
OFFICE: (864) 366-5843
FAX: (864) 459-9608
Municipality: Abbeville

The Honorable Patrick D. Sullivan
Chief Judge
Post Office Drawer 459
New Ellenton, SC 29809-0479
OFFICE: (803) 652-2214
FAX: (803) 652-3233
Municipality: New Ellenton

The Honorable Patrick D. Sullivan
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 1177
Aiken, SC 29802-1177
OFFICE: (803) 642-7676
FAX: (803) 642-7673
Municipality: Aiken

The Honorable Amy H. Sutter
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable August G. Swarat, II
Associate Substitute Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Jeffrey A. Tant
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 372
Eutawville, SC 29048-0372
OFFICE: (803) 492-7064
FAX: (803) 492-9443
Municipality: Eutawville

The Honorable Phillip L. Tate
Associate Judge
P.O. Box 488
Greenville, SC 29602-0488
OFFICE: (864) 467-6650
FAX: (864) 467-6651
Municipality: Greenville

The Honorable Phillip L. Tate
Ministerial Recorder
6711 State Park Road
Travelers Rest, SC 29690-1951
OFFICE: (864) 834-1630
FAX: (864) 834-4123
Municipality: Travelers Rest

The Honorable Deloris . Thomas
Associate Judge
Chester Law Enforcement Center
2740 Dawson Drive
Chester, SC 29706-5122
OFFICE: (803) 581-2133  Ext. 248
FAX: (803) 581-7645
Municipality: Chester

The Honorable William R. Thomson
Assistant Judge
Post Office Box 828
Belton, SC 29627-0828
OFFICE: (864) 338-8448
FAX: (864) 338-9251
Municipality: Belton

The Honorable Richard C. Threatt
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 185
Ehrhardt, SC 29081-0185
OFFICE: (803) 267-5335
FAX: (803) 267-5335
Municipality: Ehrhardt

The Honorable Richard C. Threatt
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 300
Bamberg, SC 29003-0300
OFFICE: (803) 245-2463
FAX: (803) 245-3960
Municipality: Bamberg

The Honorable Lee A. Tindal
Chief Judge
190 East Canal Street
Sumter, SC 29150-6122
OFFICE: (803) 436-2280
FAX: (803) 436-2300
Municipality: Sumter

The Honorable Roderick M. Todd, Jr.
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 7002
Camden, SC 29020-7002
OFFICE: (803) 425-6025  Ext. 102
FAX: (803) 425-1537
Municipality: Camden

The Honorable Glynda L. Tucker
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 438
Gray Court, SC 29645-0438
OFFICE: (864) 876-3486
Municipality: Gray Court

The Honorable Stanley B. Tucker
Associate Judge
200 South Main Street
Summerville, SC 29483-6010
OFFICE: (843) 875-2010
FAX: (803) 851-4119
Municipality: Summerville

The Honorable Ralph E. Tupper
Chief Judge
1901 Boundary Street
Beaufort, SC 29902-3825
OFFICE: (843) 525-7036
FAX: (843) 986-5602
Municipality: Beaufort

The Honorable Dana D. Turner
Administrative Judge
P.O. Box 644
Columbia, SC 29202-0644
OFFICE: (803) 545-3041
FAX: (803) 545-3193
Municipality: Columbia

The Honorable Lisa A. Tyburski
Associate Judge
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable Marta M. Valentino
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 4044
West Columbia, SC 29171-4044
OFFICE: (803) 791-1880
FAX: (803) 739-2662
Municipality: West Columbia

The Honorable Dale . Van Slambrook
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 1768
Goose Creek, SC 29445-1768
OFFICE: (843) 569-4230
FAX: (843) 569-4206
Municipality: Goose Creek

The Honorable Edward A. Vaughn
Assistant Judge
Municipal Court
1250 Tiger Blvd Suite 3
Clemson, SC 29631-9631
OFFICE: (864) 653-2045
FAX: (864) 653-2044
Municipality: Clemson

The Honorable Deborah S. Walsh
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 466
Easley, SC 29640-0466
OFFICE: (864) 855-7915
FAX: (864) 855-7920
Municipality: Easley

The Honorable Kathleen M. Walsh
Ministerial Recorder
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Alan W. Walters
Chief Judge
321 Myrtle Avenue
Pawleys Island, SC 29585-6215
OFFICE: (843) 237-1698
FAX: (843) 237-7083
Municipality: Pawleys Island

The Honorable James S. Ward
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 66
Aynor, SC 29511-0066
OFFICE: (843) 358-6231
FAX: (843) 358-0754
Municipality: Aynor

The Honorable Belton E. Weeks, III
Associate Judge
454 East Buena Vista Avenue
North Augusta, SC 29481-4111
OFFICE: (803) 441-4273
FAX: (803) 441-4286
Municipality: North Augusta

The Honorable Thomas W. Weeks
Chief Judge
2414 Murray Street
Edisto Island, SC 29438-3425
OFFICE: (843) 869-2505
FAX: (843) 869-3855
Municipality: Edisto Beach

The Honorable Clifford L. Welsh
Associate Judge
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable Valerie A. Wentz
Associate Judge
115 US Highway 17, North
Surfside Beach, SC 29575-6096
OFFICE: (843) 913-6338
Municipality: Surfside Beach

The Honorable Donald R. West
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 37
Bowman, SC 29018-0037
OFFICE: (803) 829-2666
FAX: (803) 829-3159
Municipality: Bowman

The Honorable Donald R. West
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 95
Rowesville, SC 29133-0095
OFFICE: (803) 534-2745
FAX: (803) 534-2745
Municipality: Rowesville

The Honorable Ronald W. Whitman
Chief Judge
310 Greenville Street
Pendleton, SC 29670-1419
OFFICE: (864) 646-9408
FAX: (864) 646-5425
Municipality: Pendleton

The Honorable Joel H. Whitsel
Assistant Judge
404 North Broad Street
Clinton, SC 29325-1704
OFFICE: (864) 833-7512
FAX: (864) 833-7502
Municipality: Clinton

The Honorable David W. Whittington
Chief Judge
200 South Main Street
Summerville, SC 29483-6010
OFFICE: (843) 875-2010
FAX: (803) 851-4119
Municipality: Summerville

The Honorable Scott D. Whittle
Chief Judge
2757 Fish Hatchery Road
West Columbia, SC 29172-9172
OFFICE: (803) 755-2500
FAX: (803) 955-0605
Municipality: Pine Ridge

The Honorable Scott D. Whittle
Chief Judge
P.O. Box 7
Pelion, SC 29123-0007
OFFICE: (803) 894-3535
FAX: (803) 894-3535
Municipality: Pelion

The Honorable Scott D. Whittle
Associate Judge
2915 Platt Springs Road
Springdale, SC 29170-9170
OFFICE: (803) 794-0408
FAX: (803) 791-0567
Municipality: Springdale

The Honorable Caldwell W. Wier, III
Associate Judge
250 West Laurens Street
Laurens, SC 29360-2960
OFFICE: (864) 683-4485
Municipality: Laurens

The Honorable Edgar L. Willcox, II
Associate Judge
City Center
324 West Evans Street
Florence, SC 29501-9501
OFFICE: (843) 665-3148
FAX: (843) 665-3251
Municipality: Florence

The Honorable Cynthia B. Williams
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 212
Greeleyville, SC 29056-0212
OFFICE: (843) 426-2111
FAX: (843) 426-2270
Municipality: Greeleyville

The Honorable Delores F. Williams
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 968
Hemingway, SC 29554-0968
OFFICE: (843) 558-2551
FAX: (843) 558-0370
Municipality: Hemingway

The Honorable Dolores B. Williams
Ministerial Recorder
120 East Black Street
Rock Hill, SC 29730-4530
OFFICE: (803) 329-5691
FAX: (803) 326-3818
Municipality: Rock Hill

The Honorable Donna H. Williamson
Chief Judge
1075 East Railroad Avenue North
Perry, SC 29137-8921
OFFICE: (803) 564-5756
FAX: (803) 564-6004
Municipality: Perry

The Honorable Donna H. Williamson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 484
Salley, SC 29137-0484
OFFICE: (803) 258-3485
FAX: (803) 258-3485
Municipality: Salley

The Honorable Donna H. Williamson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 400
Wagener, SC 29164-0400
OFFICE: (803) 564-3412
FAX: (803) 564-3507
Municipality: Wagener

The Honorable Meree D. Williamson
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 399
North, SC 29112-0399
OFFICE: (803) 247-2101
FAX: (803) 247-3045
Municipality: North

The Honorable Jennifer P. Wilson
Chief Judge
1101 Oak Street
Myrtle Beach, SC 29577-3599
OFFICE: (843) 918-1356
FAX: (843) 918-1446
Municipality: Myrtle Beach

The Honorable William D. Wilson, Jr.
Associate Judge
Post Office Drawer 1768
Goose Creek, SC 29445-1768
OFFICE: (843) 569-4230
FAX: (843) 569-4206
Municipality: Goose Creek

The Honorable William H. Womble, Jr.
Associate Judge
5205 North Trenholm Road (Suite 115)
Columbia, SC 29206-4807
OFFICE: (803) 790-5947
FAX: (803) 738-7020
Municipality: Forest Acres

The Honorable David S. Wood
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 3399
Tega Cay, SC 29708-3399
OFFICE: (803) 548-3512
FAX: (803) 548-1400
Municipality: Tega Cay

The Honorable David S. Wood
Associate Judge
112 Confederate Street
Fort Mill, SC 29715-1840
OFFICE: (803) 547-2022  Ext. 326
FAX: (803) 548-4722
Municipality: Fort Mill

The Honorable Clarence S. Woodson
Chief Judge
12 West Main Street
Williamston, SC 29697-1402
OFFICE: (864) 847-4012
FAX: (864) 847-5910
Municipality: Williamston

The Honorable Clarence S. Woodson
Chief Judge
3 Hindman Street
Pelzer, SC 29669-1224
OFFICE: (864) 947-6297
FAX: (864) 947-7761
Municipality: West Pelzer

The Honorable Bridget M. Wright
Associate Judge
Post Office Box 500
York, SC 29745-0500
OFFICE: (803) 628-3913
FAX: (803) 684-1705
Municipality: York

The Honorable Ben L. Wyndham
Chief Judge
Post Office Box 40
Greenwood, SC 29648-0040
OFFICE: (864) 942-8458
FAX: (864) 942-8423
Municipality: Greenwood